Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
Russia

Vladislav Abashin

Vladislav Abashin

career
years of activity
2006 - 2018
Date of Birth
28.06.1979 (CancerCancer) (before the birthday: 68 days)
Place of Birth
Ryazan, Ryazan Region, the RSFSR, the USSR (Russia)
growth
186 see.
aliases
Vladislav Vladimirovich Abashin
links

Filmography

Actor

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!