Top
Hunter Killer The stranger Overlord Fantastic creatures: Crimes of the Green de Valde Ralph vs. the Internet Upgrade Widows Robin Hood: The Beginning Conductor All or nothing
Film news Home » People
USA

Sarah Rafferty

Sarah Rafferty

career
years of activity
2000 - 2011
Date of Birth
06.12.1972 (SagittariusSagittarius) (before the birthday: 355 days)
Place of Birth
New Canaan, Connecticut, USA
growth
175 see.
aliases
Sarah Gray Raffferti
links
  • Filmography
  • Biography
  • galleries
  • News
  • publication
  • Now in the movie

Filmography

Actress

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore