Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
USA

Sarah Paulson

Sarah Paulson

career
years of activity
1994 - 2019
Date of Birth
17.12.1974 (SagittariusSagittarius) (before the birthday: 239 days)
Place of Birth
Tampa, Florida, United States
growth
168 see.
aliases
Sarah Catherine Paulson
links

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actress

Director

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!