Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
Russia

Ruben Dishdishyan

Ruben Dishdishyan

career
years of activity
1999 - 2019
Date of Birth
15.03.1959 (PiscesPisces) (before the birthday: 297 days)
Place of Birth
Kazan, the RSFSR, the USSR (Russia)
aliases
Ruben Levonovich Dishdishyan
links

Filmography

Fast passage:

Prouduser

Operator

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!