Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
Республика Корея

Pak Chan-uk

Chan-wook Park

career
years of activity
1992 - 2018
Date of Birth
23.08.1963 (LevLeo) (before the birthday: 37 days)
Place of Birth
Seoul, South Korea
aliases
Pak Chan Uk
links

Filmography

Fast passage:

Director

Screenwriter

Prouduser

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!