Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
Russia

Oksana Akinshina

Oksana Akinshina

career
years of activity
2001 - 2019
Date of Birth
19.04.1987 (AriesAries) (before the birthday: 305 days)
Place of Birth
Leningrad, the RSFSR, the USSR (St. Petersburg, Russia)
growth
172 see.
aliases
Oksana A. Akinshina
links

Filmography

Actress

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!