Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
USA

Nicole Kidman

Nicole Kidman

career
years of activity
1977 - 2019
Date of Birth
20.06.1967 (GeminiGemini) (before the birthday: 25 days)
Place of Birth
Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
growth
180 see.
aliases
Nicole Mary Kidman
links

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actress

Prouduser

Executive producer

publication

show more

News on the topic

03.05.2019
Большая маленькая Николь
15.04.2019
Биг Литл Лайс
10.02.2019
На грани срыва
21.12.2018
Sadness and rage
11.12.2018
Cheeky atlanna
08.12.2018
Path to reboot
30.11.2018
Cult networks
26.11.2018
Demons of the past
07.11.2018
The Underwater Brotherhood
17.10.2018
Past on the threshold
22.08.2018
The ruins of the past
16.08.2018
Adventure snob
13.04.2018
The best wives
09.04.2018
Trinity of punks
06.04.2018
Careful mother
11.09.2017
Blood of Atlanta
20.04.2017
Female Corporal
03.03.2017
Fan of art
28.02.2017
Southern Gothic
16.02.2017
Heisenberg's chair
01.02.2017
The former queen
16.06.2016
Couple for Colin
06.12.2015
Mother and child
03.11.2015
Amazon
29.04.2015
Loss of
08.04.2015
Looking for a mother
27.11.2014
To all on the TV series
26.09.2014
How to become a writer
15.05.2014
Lay out your picture and get to the premiere of the picture "Princess of Monaco"!
27.04.2014
Jude Law highlights Fitzgerald and Hemingway instead of Mukla Fasbendera
03.11.2013
Jason Bateman and Nicole Kidman will create a crisis family of artists
21.10.2013
Nicole Kidman will be assigned to find the lost child
11.10.2013
Nicole Kidman subscribed to the American bestseller "The Silent Wife"
08.09.2013
Nicole Kidman will rule the wilderness instead of Naomi Watts
17.11.2012
Nicole Kidman invites Colin Firth to play her husband again
09.04.2012
One line: Nicole Kidman will play Grace Kelly, "Angry Birds" will become an animated series, Drew Goddard no longer promises "Monster 2"
25.10.2010
Trailer of the drama "Rabbit Hole"
02.03.2010
Nicole Kidman will play Jennifer Lopez
16.09.2009
Director "Let me in" will change the floor Nicole Kidman
26.03.2009
Nicole Kidman stares at Woody Allen
20.11.2008
Is Nicole Kidman leaving?
09.11.2008
Nicole Kidman will play her husband Charlize Theron
17.09.2008
Nicole Kidman will unite with the author of "X-Men"
09.09.2008
Nicole Kidman pays too much
08.07.2008
Nicole Kidman gave birth to the first child
30.04.2008
Nicole Kidman will play the troubled star 60-x Dusty Springfield
04.04.2008
Nicole Kidman and Judy Dench will dance in a remake of "8 1 / 2"
14.02.2008
Nicole Kidman "should" the author of "Born" role in his new espionage history
09.01.2008
Cate Winslet will replace the pregnant Nicole Kidman
14.12.2007
Russell Crowe - the most overpaid star
04.12.2007
Nicole Kidman liked to meet the sunsets in the desert
26.10.2007
Nicole Kidman eats spaghetti and rejoices over kilograms
09.10.2007
Nicole Kidman and Julia Roberts will travel to Monte Carlo together
23.08.2007
Nicole Kidman and Rafe Fiennes will be shot in drama
08.08.2007
The Colombian horror especially for Nicole Kidman
19.07.2007
The next stage of the filming of "Australia" Baz Luhrmann
10.07.2007
Nicole Kidman pretends to be a millionaire in "Monte Carlo"
28.04.2007
Nicole Kidman will compete with Marilyn Monroe
06.04.2007
Baz Luhrmann, Nicole Kidman and Hugh Jackman are ready to receive an Oscar for "Australia"
26.01.2007
Nicole Kidman has an accident
26.12.2006
Baz Luhrmann removes it secretly
20.11.2006
The fabulous stories of Daniel Craig and Nicole Kidman
14.11.2006
Hugh Jackman will help Nicole Kidman drive a herd of cows under bombing
23.10.2006
Kidman treats her husband
14.09.2006
Kidman was offended
11.09.2006
Capricious Nicole Kidman
26.06.2006
Marriage contract Nicole Kidman
16.06.2006
Innocent Kidman
01.03.2006
Kidman is not in a hurry to get married
24.01.2006
Rumors about Kidman multiply
27.09.2005
Kidman again with the birthday boy
21.09.2005
The richest Australian
10.03.2005
Nicole Kidman takes pictures
18.02.2005
"Eucalyptus" mopped up
15.12.2004
Nicole Kidman wants a child
07.12.2004
Nicole Kidman and Marriage
04.11.2004
Nicole Kidman will turn into a rat
23.09.2004
Rich Bride
10.09.2004
Kidman's Love Formula
31.08.2004
Kidman has health problems
01.07.2004
Something happened to Cruz and Kidman
21.04.2004
About Kidman write songs
19.01.2004
Nicole Kidman thinks about leaving the film business
12.08.2003
Nicole Kidman at the United Nations
30.04.2003
Nicole Kidman tells Jim Carrey
28.02.2003
The wife is jealous of the movie
14.02.2003
Nicole Kidman fears for Oscar
23.12.2002
Nicole Kidman is a young lover.
11.11.2002
New about Kidman with Cruz
04.11.2002
Nicole Kidman - Housewife
26.01.2002
Kidman will not make Carrie a widower
16.01.2002
Nicole Kidman is now in the role of Katherine Hepburn
06.12.2001
Nicole Kidman has fallen in love
14.11.2001
Nicole Kidman is looking for her children
24.10.2001
Anthony Hopkins and Nicole Kidman will perform a duet
17.10.2001
Nicole Kidman dropped all the covers
12.07.2001
Kidman is still waiting for the prince
20.04.2001
Nicole invites Tom to Cannes
19.02.2001
Cruise and Kidman hire private detectives
12.02.2001
Tom and Nicole prepare for a "divorce war"
29.01.2001
Panic in the "Panic Room"
01.12.2000
Kidman joins others
24.04.2000
Kidman without Cruz
27.03.2000
Fight club. What's next?
15.02.2000
Kidman Young
08.02.2000
Tom Cruise and Nicole Kidman again together
show more

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!