Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
USA

Michelle Rodriguez

Michelle Rodriguez

career
years of activity
2000 - 2019
Date of Birth
12.07.1978 (CancerCancer) (before the birthday: 24 days)
Place of Birth
San Antonio, Texas, United States
growth
165 see.
aliases
Maite Michelle Rodriguez
links

Filmography

Actress

galleries

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register




Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!