Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
USA

Melissa Matheson

Melissa Mathison

career
years of activity
1979 - 2016
Date of Birth
03.06.1950 (GeminiGemini) (before the birthday: 8 days)
Date of death
04.11.2015
Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA
growth
180 see.
aliases
Melissa Marie Matheson
links
  • Filmography
  • Biography
  • galleries
  • News
  • publication
  • Now in the movie

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actress

Screenwriter

Associate Producer

  • 1
    ET the Extra-Terrestrial
    No reviews
    Movie Rating
    7,9Imdb: 7,9

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!