Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
Italy

Lukoyn Visconti

Luchino Visconti

career
years of activity
1941 - 2017
Date of Birth
02.11.1906 (ScorpioScorpio) (before the birthday: 107 days)
Date of death
17.03.1976
Place of Birth
Milan, Lombardy, Italy
growth
185 see.
aliases
Лукино Висконти ди Модроне
links
  • Filmography
  • Biography
  • galleries
  • News
  • Publication
  • Now in the movie

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actor

Director

Screenwriter

Prouduser

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!