Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
Canada

Leslie Nielsen

Leslie Nielsen

career
years of activity
1946 - 2011
Date of Birth
11.02.1926 (AquariusAquarius) (before the birthday: 236 days)
Date of death
28.11.2010
Place of Birth
Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
growth
187 see.
aliases
Leslie William Nielsen
links

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actor

Executive producer

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!