Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
USA

Kristen Stewart

Kristen Stewart

career
years of activity
1995 - 2020
Date of Birth
09.04.1990 (AriesAries) (before the birthday: 354 days)
Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA
growth
165 see.
aliases
Kristen James Stewart, Chris, Stu
links

Filmography

Actress

News on the topic

13.04.2019
Ангелы новые
13.03.2019
Могучая троица
10.03.2019
Агенты Босли
08.02.2019
Команда Босли
25.01.2019
Family surprise
21.12.2018
New passion?
12.12.2018
The Triple Threat
28.11.2018
Happy together
13.10.2018
Saving angels
11.10.2018
Abducted angels
27.08.2018
Less kitsch
27.07.2018
Fresh Squad
13.01.2018
The fourth agent
30.09.2017
Fighting angels
19.01.2017
Medium Kristen
30.09.2016
The grave signal
10.07.2016
Unusual reception
30.05.2016
Emotionless
19.05.2016
The Tough Medium
24.08.2015
Allen's debut
02.04.2015
Sister Soldier
01.03.2015
Indies in Montana
01.10.2014
Need more "Twilight"!
27.06.2014
"Snow White and the Hunter" may be under the wing of Frank Darabont
16.06.2014
Guy Pearce will be "on equal terms" with Kristen Stewart and Nicholas Holt
08.03.2014
Action comedy "American Ultra" got Uma Thurman
02.03.2014
For the rights to the action-comedy with Kristen Stewart and Jesse Eisenberg paid 7 million
05.11.2013
Stewart and Eisenberg will meet again in the film from the director of "Project X: Dorvalis"
25.10.2013
Kristin Stewart and Nicholas Holt signed to a fantastic drama
18.04.2013
Will Smith will teach Kristen Stewart to deceive people
25.12.2012
10 highest-grossing 2012 actors by Forbes
23.12.2012
Kristen Stewart confirmed her participation in the sequel to "Snow White and the Hunter"
20.11.2012
"Snow White and the Hunter 2": Kristen Stewart remains, Rupert Sanders leaves
10.08.2012
Kristen Stewart refused the main role in the action "Kali"
06.08.2012
Rupert Sanders will not put a sequel to "Snow White and the Hunter"?
03.08.2012
One line: new screenwriters for the adaptations of World of Warcraft and "The Guardians of the Galaxy", Kristen Stewart will play in the film based on the novel by William Styron "Go to the Dark"
26.07.2012
Alex Pettyfer will act together with Kristen Stewart in indie action "Kali"
06.05.2012
Kristen Stewart told, for the sake of what the crew of "Twilight"
29.04.2012
Kristen Stewart signed to an indie insurgent, who herself and produces
16.04.2012
"Twilight" is still not finishing the shooting process
01.04.2012
Children distributed prizes
16.08.2010
The first look at the "True Courage" of the Coens and "On the Road" by Kerouac
07.05.2010
Kristen Stewart will act in the movie "On the Road" Kerouac
23.04.2010
Kristen Stewart will replace Jolie in "Particularly dangerous"?
17.12.2009
Teaser "The Runaways": Kristen Stewart "loves rock and roll"
24.11.2009
Video: Premiere of "New Moon" Los Angeles
03.07.2009
Photos: Dakota Fanning and Kristen Stewart play rock'n'roll and 70
15.06.2009
Photo: Kristen Stewart as a rock and roll actress Joan Jett
03.12.2008
Twilight star to play rocker
28.11.2008
Kristen Stewart on the sequel "Twilight"
26.11.2008
Actors of "Twilight" expect a big increase in wages
show more

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!