Top
T-34 The Snow Queen: Through the Looking Glass Mary Poppins returns Krid 2 Glass Two queens Grandma easy behavior 2 The Green Book Holmes and Watson Save Leningrad
Film news Home » People
USA

Chris Pratt

Chris Pratt

career
years of activity
2002 - 2020
Date of Birth
21.06.1979 (GeminiGemini) (before the birthday: 118 days)
Place of Birth
Virginia, Minnesota, United States
growth
188 see.
aliases
Christopher Michael Pratt
links

Filmography

Actor

publication

show more

News on the topic

22.02.2019
Гэрретт против Кида
03.02.2019
Complete the trilogy
14.01.2019
New love
25.10.2018
Special Forces Quilla
24.09.2018
New love
08.08.2018
Triplet problems
07.08.2018
Ultramatum of Drax
31.07.2018
A pair of triplets
30.07.2018
Redemption of mistakes
23.07.2018
To delay with anger
02.06.2018
Friend of Grady
21.05.2018
The wrath of the triplets
21.02.2018
A lethal combination
01.02.2018
Attack triplets
08.07.2017
Owen Beach
08.04.2017
The Lord's Stars
11.02.2017
Got Stones
19.12.2016
Guest from the Earth
14.12.2016
Finance of the Captain
11.12.2016
Darkness and Adventures
26.09.2016
Space pair
20.09.2016
Cosmic love
14.09.2016
To decorate the original
11.09.2016
The best of the best
13.08.2016
Previously awakening
10.04.2016
Generation MTV
20.06.2015
Wait for a long time
17.06.2015
Dear "Passengers" fly away
07.05.2015
Hat and whip
16.04.2015
The real McCoy
10.03.2015
Franchise
07.02.2015
Absolutely new "Passengers"
30.01.2015
From a professional killer to a personality disorder
28.01.2015
Meet the new Indiana Jones
05.12.2014
Star Lord on horseback
19.11.2014
From stars to personality disorder
30.09.2014
Batman without a suit
26.03.2014
Chris Pratt and Anna Faris will become "Friends on vacation"
14.02.2014
Chris Pratt and Danny McBride are credited with roles in the remake of "The Knight of the Roads"
15.01.2014
Chris Pratt's trip to the "World of the Jurassic Period" - a matter almost solved
14.11.2013
Chris Pratt goes to feed dinosaurs
18.10.2013
Chris Pratt: Rocket Raccoon - the best character of the "Guardians of the Galaxy"
12.08.2013
The first footage from the set of "Guardians of the Galaxy"
06.02.2013
The main role in the "Guardians of the Galaxy" went to Chris Pratt
27.06.2012
Batman and Superman will meet in the movie "Lego: Resistance"
show more

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register




Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!