Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
Ireland

Fiona Shaw

Fiona Shaw

career
years of activity
1984 - 2018
Date of Birth
10.07.1958 (CancerCancer) (before the birthday: 79 days)
Place of Birth
Cork, Ireland
growth
173 see.
aliases
Фиона Мэри Уилсон
links
  • Filmography
  • Biography
  • galleries
  • News
  • publication
  • Now in the movie

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actress

Screenwriter

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!