Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
Russia

Evgeny Tsyganov

Evgeniy Tsyganov

career
years of activity
2001 - 2019
Date of Birth
15.03.1979 (PiscesPisces) (before the birthday: 297 days)
Place of Birth
Moscow, the RSFSR, the USSR (Russia)
growth
180 see.
aliases
Evgeny Eduardovich Tsyganov
links

Biography

Евгений Цыганов – российский актёр театра и кино, кинорежиссёр. Родился 15 марта 1979 года в Москве. Дебют в кино – в фильме Юрия Грымова «Коллекционер» (2001). В 2014 году впервые выступил в качестве театрального режиссёра, поставив спектакль «Олимпия». Актёр снимался в таких фильмах, как «Прогулка», «Фарт», «Русалка», «Событие», «Огни притона», «Это не я», «Оттепель», «Куприн», «Фарца», «Про любовь», «Черновик», «Годунов», «Тварь» и другие. Сейчас Евгений Цыганов популярный актёр, появляющийся в 3-4 картинах ежегодно.

Filmography

Actor

News on the topic

31.03.2019
Nika
05.10.2018
Change personality

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!