Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
Russia

Elem Klimov

Elem Klimov

career
years of activity
1964 - 1985
Date of Birth
09.07.1933 (CancerCancer) (before the birthday: 21 day)
Date of death
26.10.2003
Place of Birth
Stalingrad, the Lower Volga region, the RSFSR, the USSR (Volgograd, Volgograd region, Russia)
aliases
Eleem Germanovich Klimov
links
  • Filmography
  • Biography
  • galleries
  • News
  • publication
  • Now in the movie

Filmography

Fast passage:

Director

Screenwriter

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!