Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
United Kingdom

Jason Stateem

Jason Statham

career
years of activity
1971 - 2019
Date of Birth
26.07.1967 (LevLeo) (before the birthday: 39 days)
Place of Birth
Shirbrook, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom
growth
178 see.
aliases
Jason Stewem, Jason Michael Stateem
links

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actor

Prouduser

News on the topic

08.06.2019
Сина в Форсаже
21.04.2019
Reeves
18.04.2019
Осторожно, горячо!
14.04.2019
Киллер Дэйв
08.03.2019
Династия Шоу
17.02.2019
Семья в деле
01.02.2019
Stop brixton
31.01.2019
Enemies of brixton
13.01.2019
Three heroes
22.12.2018
Quick and bold
20.12.2018
Best villain
18.12.2018
Madame M
30.11.2018
Vampire drive
25.11.2018
Disassembly in london
31.10.2018
Restless Shark
30.10.2018
Hobbs girlfriend
18.10.2018
Not time yet
12.10.2018
Fighters brixton
04.10.2018
Sworn teammates
13.09.2018
The style of Deckard
10.09.2018
Return of Deckard
08.08.2018
The Taylor Team
02.08.2018
Wild ride
29.07.2018
Underwater Fighting
25.07.2018
Save the expedition
19.07.2018
The Savior of Scientists
13.07.2018
Shark Sharks
05.07.2018
Threat from the depths
27.06.2018
The extinct predator
26.06.2018
The giant shark
19.06.2018
Ancient Monster
13.06.2018
Snack appetizer
29.05.2018
Hunger of Megalodon
20.05.2018
Forgetting about racing
12.04.2018
Explosive Couple
10.04.2018
Predator at depth
08.04.2018
Покоритель океаны
05.04.2018
The quarrel with Toretto
27.03.2018
Shark nearby
03.03.2018
Friends forever
14.02.2018
By contract
09.01.2018
Ancient predator
22.12.2017
Shark Hunting
21.04.2017
Without Toretto
16.02.2017
New family
14.10.2016
The power of Megalodon
12.08.2016
Bishop the Unbreakable
01.07.2016
Замогильная троица
23.06.2016
Delivery of death
23.06.2016
The Conqueror of Skyscrapers
21.06.2016
A ridiculous agent
14.06.2016
Awake of the State
15.04.2016
Submariner
09.11.2015
Chinese market
18.09.2015
Viva La Madness
15.07.2015
Fighters
26.06.2015
Revenge Shaw
14.12.2014
Problems with gambling
01.12.2014
Sleight of hands ... and legs
04.11.2014
Stetem
07.08.2014
Journey to the east
12.11.2013
Jason Statham will follow the footsteps of Daniel Craig
22.10.2013
Spy Melissa McCarthy will work with Jason Statham
27.06.2013
Jason Statham: I should have appeared in the sixth "Forsage"
03.11.2012
One line: Simon West will remove Jason Statham in the remake of the "Police", Alex Proyas will spray toxins over Los Angeles, Roger Avery will put an action thriller "Airspace
02.10.2012
Jason Statham about his hero in the thriller "Parker" + frames from the movie
01.08.2012
Statham vs. Franco in the new action movie in the script of Sylvester Stallone
05.10.2011
Casting: Werner Herzog in "One shot", Jason Statham in the sixth "Fast and the Furious", Blake Lively left "Pride and Prejudice and Zombies"
20.04.2011
One paragraph: Thomas Jane in the "Control shot", Stallone will NOT shoot "The Expendables 2", Jason Statham will play in the Noir
16.03.2011
Brian Taylor on the "Ghost Rider 2" and the potential trikvela "Adrenaline"
17.11.2010
Second trailer "Mechanics"
01.11.2010
Trailer thriller "Blitz"
01.09.2010
Trailer thriller "13 (Devil's Dozen)"
08.04.2010
Javier Bardem, Jason Statham and Mickey Rourke will play with Tony Scott in the Mafia
18.03.2010
Trailer "Mechanic": Jason Statham plays Charles Bronson
15.10.2009
Ben Foster and Donald Saserland in Remake «Mechanics»
13.07.2009
Jason Statham will play an Irish cop-alcoholic
22.04.2009
Jason Statham will replace Charles Bronson in the remake of "Mechanics"
06.11.2008
Stallone, Statham and Jet Li will become "Expendables"
21.10.2008
Mickey Rourke and Jason Statham will shoot in "Thirteen"
17.09.2008
Jason Statham will play for Humphrey Bogart
21.04.2008
Statham gathered a team for the second "Adrenaline"
26.02.2008
Jason Statham will be photographed in "3 Carrier"
23.10.2007
To all deaths to spite: Jason Statham will act in "Adrenaline 2"
10.08.2007
New details of the project Paul US. Anderson's "Death Race"
23.04.2007
Jason Statham will crush passersby
show more

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!