Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
United Kingdom

James McAvoy

James McAvoy

career
years of activity
1971 - 2019
Date of Birth
21.04.1979 (TaurusTaurus) (before the birthday: 362 days)
Place of Birth
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
growth
170 see.
aliases
James, Jimmy, Floyd
links

Filmography

Actor

News on the topic

20.04.2019
Довели
24.02.2019
Приключение Лиры
19.01.2019
Clown
09.01.2019
Final meeting
03.12.2018
Odyssey of Lyra
24.11.2018
Brutal start
15.11.2018
Friend of the Beast
11.10.2018
Trinity of the Mad Men
22.09.2018
Eric and Charles
12.09.2018
Bike Denbro
31.07.2018
Home in Derry
21.07.2018
Megalomania
16.07.2018
Faces of madness
29.06.2018
Trinity of the Beast
28.06.2018
Banda losers
20.06.2018
Penny bills nearby
08.06.2018
The mutiny of Azriela
28.04.2018
Mad heroes
25.04.2018
Secrets of the Beast
13.04.2018
Bill and Richie
16.01.2018
Thoughts of love
06.07.2017
Meeting at the hotel
26.04.2017
Fragile glass
06.01.2017
Generation Xavier
22.11.2016
24 personality
27.07.2016
Without leaving Xavier
04.01.2016
Big family
30.11.2015
Immersion
17.10.2015
Makevoy "warms" Theron
05.10.2015
Again a thriller
10.05.2015
James McAvoy bald
24.04.2015
To the monster
14.04.2014
Lawrence, Fassbender, McAvoy and Holt will return to the "Apocalypse"
07.10.2013
James McEvoy is waiting for an invitation to audition in "Star Wars"
12.09.2013
The new "Frankenstein" was picked up by a love interest
07.01.2013
First poster "Welcome to the trap"
29.11.2012
McEvoy will not be in the biopic of Julian Assange, Linney in question
10.11.2012
James McAvoy will become the right hand of Julian Assange
29.10.2012
Wally Pfister wants to invite Christian Bale to "Transcendence"
28.09.2011
"Particularly dangerous" still get a sequel?
08.08.2011
James McAvoy will be shot in "Shit"
13.12.2010
Matt Damon in Elysium, Sam Neal in Alcatraz, Heather Morris in Buffy the Vampire Slayer?
03.09.2010
"Ridges of insanity": Cruz or McEvoy?
18.08.2009
Seth Rogen will infect James McAvoy with cancer
20.08.2008
James McAvoy - the enamored gnome in "Gnomeo and Juliet"
03.06.2008
James McAvoy is a hobbit?
show more

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register




Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!