Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
Australia

Jay Courtney

Jai Courtney

career
years of activity
2009 - 2020
Date of Birth
15.03.1986 (PiscesPisces) (before the birthday: 297 days)
Place of Birth
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
growth
185 see.
aliases
links

Biography

Джай Кортни – австралийский актёр. Родился 15 марта 1986 года, Новый Южный Уэльс, Австралия. Известность пришла после таких ролей, как роль Варрона в сериале «Спартак: Кровь песок» и ролям в фильмах «Джек Ричер», «Крепкий орешек: Хороший день, чтобы умереть», «Терминатор: Генезис» и «Отряд самоубийц».

Filmography

Actor

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!