Top
Shazam! Pet cemetery Потерянное звено Hellboy Brownie After Billion Curse of the Weeping Barabbas Synonyms Avengers: Final
Film news Home » People
United Kingdom

David Bowie

David Bowie

career
years of activity
1967 - 2016
Date of Birth
08.01.1947 (CapricornCapricorn) (before the birthday: 261 day)
a son:
Date of death
10.01.2016
Place of Birth
Brixton, London, England, United Kingdom
growth
178 see.
aliases
David Robert Jones
links

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actor

Director

Screenwriter

Executive producer

Composer

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!