Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
United Kingdom

Damien Lewis

Damian Lewis

career
years of activity
1994 - 2019
Date of Birth
11.02.1971 (AquariusAquarius) (before the birthday: 210 days)
Place of Birth
St. John Wood, London, England, United Kingdom
growth
186 see.
aliases
Damien Watkin Lewis
links

Biography

Дэмиэн Льюис – английский актёр и продюсер. Родился 11 февраля 1971 года. Известность в киноиндустрии получил по роли детектива Чарли Крюса в драме «Жизнь как приговор» и майора Ричарда Уинтерса в сериале «Братья по оружию». В настоящее время работает над фильмом «Однажды в Голливуде» от Квентина Тарантино, где исполнит роль Стива Маккуина.

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actor

Prouduser

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register




Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!