Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
Germany

Bruce Willis

Bruce Willis

career
years of activity
1980 - 2020
Date of Birth
19.03.1955 (PiscesPisces) (before the birthday: 277 days)
Place of Birth
Idar-Oberstein, West Germany
growth
183 see.
aliases
Walter Bruce Willis
links

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actor

Screenwriter

Executive producer

publication

Seven bald
10.11.2014
Artem Zayats, Film.ru

Seven bald

show more

News on the topic

28.05.2019
Чего боится Брюс?
20.04.2019
Довели
31.01.2019
McClein Time
19.01.2019
Raffle prizes
09.01.2019
Final meeting
24.11.2018
Brutal start
15.11.2018
Friend of the Beast
11.10.2018
Trinity of the Mad Men
27.09.2018
Kind father-in-law
03.09.2018
The legendary cop
04.08.2018
early years
21.07.2018
Megalomania
16.07.2018
Faces of madness
29.06.2018
Trinity of the Beast
28.04.2018
Mad heroes
25.04.2018
Secrets of the Beast
14.03.2018
Unsafe home
13.03.2018
envidraçada McClane
24.02.2018
Fatal Night
19.02.2018
Streets of Chicago
17.02.2018
To make a sausage
06.02.2018
Detective Esgrog
06.02.2018
Paul's Retribution
15.01.2018
Retaliate with taste
04.01.2018
Revenge of the Family Man
14.10.2017
Dann's Hunt
05.10.2017
Surgeon of the surgeon
03.08.2017
Revenge of the Surgeon
03.08.2017
Paul's Self-Judgment
26.04.2017
Fragile glass
24.04.2017
Dog Detective
21.06.2016
Revenge of the architect
05.03.2016
Strong Vengeance
23.12.2015
Toughie
08.12.2015
Save Bruce
15.10.2015
It had to happen
31.08.2015
Replacement Willis
06.04.2015
Went to failure
06.03.2015
Theater actor
21.01.2015
Bruce Willis will become a "Mining"
15.01.2015
Relatives do not choose
03.12.2014
Some problems with these androids
31.01.2014
Murray, Willis, Hudson, McBride, LaBaff and Deschanel go to Berlin for distributors
30.01.2014
Bruce Willis and M. Night Shyamalan are reunited in the new film
27.01.2014
Alexander Nevsky will share screen time with Bruce Willis in "The Captive"
25.11.2013
"Prince" Bruce Willis replenished with a star clip
30.09.2013
Stallone and Willis are friends again
10.09.2013
Sarik Andreasyan lured Bruce Willis in his new film
17.05.2013
Bruce Willis will follow in the footsteps of Chiva Chelios
07.09.2012
Bruce Willis will help a young agent get accustomed to the CIA
19.06.2012
Alexander Atanesyan wants to work with Bruce Willis
05.03.2012
Bruce Willis will become a bodyguard
13.10.2011
The fifth "Die Hard": a suitcase, prison, Russia
07.09.2011
One paragraph: Eddie Murphy will really become the host of the 84 Oscar ceremony, Schwarzenegger and Willis officially aboard the "Expendables 2"
01.09.2011
A new director for "Die Hard 5" found
11.08.2011
One paragraph: the premiere dates of the sequel "Throwing the Cobra", the fifth "Resident Evil" and the drama "The Grays"
21.02.2011
Short film by Robert Rodriguez "Black Mamba"
08.09.2010
«RED»: the first passage
30.08.2010
Willis will play the supervillain in the sequel "The Expendables"?
20.08.2010
Scriptwriter "Treasures" will remove road-movie
23.07.2010
Bruce Willis: about the fifth "Nut" is about to decide
13.07.2010
Posters for RED: Bruce Willis and Helen Mirren with a rifle
05.05.2010
"The strong nut" was found by the writer
18.08.2009
Bruce Willis confirmed that he will play in the "Deathsters"
04.06.2009
Photo: Bruce Willis in Kevin Smith's The Couple of Cops
20.05.2009
Bruce Willis star in horror based on the tales of the Brothers Grimm?
12.05.2009
Video: to "Surrogates" Bruce Willis and "Prince of Persia" Jake Gyllenhaal
30.04.2009
Three new films by Bruce Willis
20.03.2009
Bruce Willis marries
03.03.2009
Kevin Smith will put a police thriller with Bruce Willis
22.01.2009
Will Bruce Willis advertise Ukrainian chicken?
18.12.2008
Photo of "surrogate" Bruce Willis
17.09.2008
Bruce Willis is preparing a directorial debut
04.06.2008
Bruce Willis officially declared a mercenary killer
13.05.2008
Bruce Willis and Brad Pitt looked for new franchises
04.04.2008
"Surrogate" Bruce Willis found a company
20.11.2007
Bruce Willis will uncover a surrogate plot
16.11.2007
Will Bruce Willis and Billy Bob Thornton leave the death row?
28.08.2007
In Vietnam, Oliver Stone will take Bruce Willis
02.11.2006
Willis and Jackson shoot together again
show more

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!