Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
Russia

Andrei Tarkovsky

Andrei Tarkovsky

career
years of activity
1962 - 1995
Date of Birth
04.04.1932 (AriesAries) (before the birthday: 284 days)
Date of death
29.12.1986
Place of Birth
Zavrazhe, Yuryevetsky District, Ivanovo Industrial Region, the RSFSR, the USSR (Ivanovo Region, Russia)
growth
171 see.
aliases
Andrei Arsenievich Tarkovsky
links

Filmography

Fast passage:

Actor

Director

Screenwriter

Editor

Artist

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register



Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!