Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film news Home » People
United Kingdom

Alan Armstrong

Alun armstrong

career
years of activity
1967 - 2017
Date of Birth
17.07.1946 (CancerCancer) (before the birthday: 365 days)
a son:
Place of Birth
Annfield Plaine, Durham, England, UK
growth
178 see.
aliases
Alan Robert Armstrong, Robert Alan Armstrong
links
  • Filmography
  • Biography
  • galleries
  • News
  • Publication
  • Now in the movie

Filmography

Actor

Comments

Users have not added any comments yet.


Add a comment
User avatar Guest
Login to the site



Register




Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!