Top
T-34 The Snow Queen: Through the Looking Glass Mary Poppins returns Krid 2 Glass Two queens Grandma easy behavior 2 The Green Book Holmes and Watson Save Leningrad
Film newsHome » Playbill of cinemas in Moscow

Schedule

We present to your attention the full list of films that are going on today in the cinemas of your city. On this page you can choose a movie to watch, decide on a movie theater and a session, and immediately buy a ticket.

Specify the selected sessions by phone or on the site of the cinema!
Show all movie sessions
Show: all movies only premieres

1 + 1: Hollywood Story Review: The Untouchables in Hollywood6

The Upside
Show Sessions drama / comedy

BEEF: Russian hip-hop


Show Sessions documentary
spark 18:40
Caro Sky 17 14:20
KARO Vegas 22 15:00
Youth 20:50

Aquamen Review: Tattoos, scales and tail - these are my documents6

Aquaman
Show Sessions thriller / Adventures / fantasy / Fantasy
KARO 10 Pike 11:50
Caro Sky 17 17:05
KARO Vegas 22 12:40 20:40
premiere
14.02.2019

Alita: Battle Angel Рецензия: Бегущий на роликах7

Alita: Battle Angel
Show Sessions thriller / melodrama / Adventures / thriller / fantasy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00 18:10 19:20 20:30 21:40 22:55 00:00
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 09:45 10:20 11:00 12:10 12:45 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:50 17:00 17:35 18:35 19:25 20:00 20:40 21:15 21:50 22:25 00:15
AlmazSinema Diamond 09:00 11:20 13:40 16:00 17:30 18:20 20:40 21:55 23:00 00:15
The Baltics 08:40 09:55 10:15 11:05 12:40 13:15 14:15 15:05 16:00 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:20 23:45
Boulevard 09:30 11:40 12:35 13:50 14:55 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:30 20:30 22:15
Seasons 11:00 12:50 15:20 17:40 20:20 22:00
Pennant 11:35 15:50
Galaks 09:00 10:50 13:10 15:30 16:50 18:25 19:55 00:20
spark 14:20 20:45
KARO 10 Reutov 09:15 10:20 11:45 12:55 14:15 15:30 16:45 18:05 19:20 20:40 21:55 23:15 23:50 00:30
KARO 10 Pike 10:20 11:35 12:55 14:10 15:30 16:45 17:35 18:05 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:55 23:15 00:30
KARO 3 Altufevo 09:20 11:50 14:20 17:00 18:00 19:35 20:35 22:10
KARO 4 Iridium 09:20 10:50 11:50 14:20 15:30 16:55 19:25 20:45 21:55 00:30
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 10:20 12:50 14:00 15:25 19:10 20:10 22:45
KARO 4 Podolsk 10:25 12:55 15:25 18:00 19:20 20:30 22:30
KARO 5 Mytischi 09:20 11:40 14:00 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:40 20:00 21:00 23:20
KARO 6 Sevastopol 10:25 12:55 14:15 15:30 16:45 19:20 20:40 21:55 23:15
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 09:10 10:25 11:40 12:55 14:10 15:25 16:40 17:55 19:10 19:50 20:25 21:40 22:55 00:10 01:25
KARO 8 Warm Stan 10:45 11:50 14:20 15:30 16:50 18:05 19:25 20:40 22:00 00:35
KARO 8 South Butovo 10:10 11:15 12:50 13:50 15:25 16:25 18:00 19:00 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:20 23:10
KARO 9 Atrium 10:15 11:30 12:45 14:00 15:20 16:35 17:55 19:10 20:30 21:00 21:45 23:05 00:20
Caro Sky 17 10:50 11:50 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:15 23:45 00:45 01:15 01:50
KARO Vegas 22 10:30 11:00 11:50 12:20 12:40 13:05 13:35 14:30 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:55
Cinema in Altufevskoe 10:00 12:20 14:40 15:45 17:00 18:10 19:20 20:30 21:40 00:00
Kinozal GUM 11:10 14:40 16:45
IMAX Ryaman 10:40 11:20 12:40 13:20 14:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 18:40 19:20 20:35 21:20 22:00 23:15 00:00
Cinemax XL 09:15 12:20 15:00 16:10 18:50 19:50 21:20 22:30 23:50
Kinomax-Water 10:30 11:30 13:10 14:10 15:50 16:50 18:30 19:30 20:35 22:10 23:15
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 10:20 11:30 12:50 13:40 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:00 22:00 22:50 23:40
Cinemax-Prajskaia 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:10 12:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 17:00 17:50 18:40 19:40 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:00
Kinomax-Solaris 09:10 11:50 14:30 17:10 19:50 22:30
Kinosfera 08:20 10:40 13:00 15:20 16:30 18:15 19:40 20:35 23:00
IMAX Cinema Sphere 08:40 12:50 15:10 17:30 19:50 22:10
Cinema center "Azov" 09:40 12:00 14:20 16:40 19:00 20:00 21:20 23:40
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 09:40 12:05 13:45 14:30 16:55 18:20 19:20 20:15 21:45 22:55
Cinema Center "Svetofor" (Balashiha) 09:40 11:15 11:55 13:30 14:10 16:25 17:30 18:40 19:45 20:55 22:00
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 10:40 12:15 13:05 14:40 15:30 17:10 17:55 18:55 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:45
Tragically, the Serpukhov 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:10 20:20 21:30 23:50
Kosmik 08:10 09:10 10:30 12:50 15:10 16:15 17:30 18:35 19:50 22:10
Kostino (Korolev) 09:20 12:50 15:25 19:30 23:40
Luxor Spring 10:20 12:50 13:50 14:10 15:20 16:20 17:50 18:50 20:20 22:50 23:50
Luxor Hudson 12:00 14:10 14:30 17:00 19:30 22:00
Youth 17:05 21:15
Pioneer 14:00 16:30 18:30
Flight 14:55 21:05
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 11:15 13:35 15:50 18:20 20:25 23:20
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 10:00 12:25 14:50 17:15 19:40 20:55 23:20
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 10:00 12:25 14:50 17:15 19:40 22:05
Roland 13:50 20:40
Firework 09:30 13:45 17:15
Cinema Company Ivanteyevka 10:00 12:20 14:40 17:00 18:40 19:20 21:40 23:25
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:40 22:20
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 10:10 11:00 11:50 12:45 13:40 14:30 15:20 16:20 17:10 18:00 19:00 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:30
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 10:15 10:20 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:15 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 17:55 19:00 19:40 20:20 20:30 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:10
Cinema Star in Leninsky 10:20 11:00 11:30 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:10 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:30 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:10 22:20 23:00
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 10:20 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:00 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:40 22:10 22:40
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 10:20 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:00 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:15 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 10:30 12:20 13:10 13:50 15:10 15:45 16:25 17:20 18:20 19:00 20:10 20:55 21:35 23:30 00:10
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 10:50 13:10 15:30 17:50 19:15 20:10 22:30 00:50
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 09:00 11:20 13:40 16:00 18:20 19:10 21:30 23:50
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 11:15 13:30 14:45 15:50 17:05 18:10 19:20 20:30 21:15
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 11:15 13:30 14:45 15:50 17:05 18:10 19:20 20:30 21:15

Angel Review: Bonnie and Bonnie5

El Angel
Show Sessions biographical / drama / thriller
KARO Vegas 22 12:30
Youth 14:00

Bumblebee Review: Steel Giant7

Bumblebee
Show Sessions thriller / Adventures / fantasy
premiere
14.02.2019

Gangs of Hindustan

Thugs of hindostan
Show Sessions thriller / Adventures

Гринч

The Grinch
Show Sessions animation / comedy / musical / family / Fantasy
premiere
14.02.2019

Speakerphone


Show Sessions comedy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 10:10 14:15 16:15 18:45 20:40 22:35 00:30
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15 00:20
AlmazSinema Diamond 10:05 12:00 13:50 15:20 17:10 20:25 22:05 23:55
The Baltics 08:20 09:25 11:20 13:30 15:35 16:35 17:30 18:35 19:25 21:00 23:05
Boulevard 09:30 11:25 14:15 15:15 17:10 19:05 22:55 23:45 00:45
Seasons 11:00 13:20 14:40 20:00 22:40
Galaks 15:00 17:00 19:10 21:00 22:50 00:20
spark 10:20 18:50
KARO 10 Reutov 10:30 12:40 14:50 17:00 19:10 20:25 21:20 22:35 23:30 00:45
KARO 10 Pike 10:30 12:40 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:10 20:20 21:20 23:30 00:45
KARO 3 Altufevo 10:30 14:40 19:10 21:20
KARO 4 Iridium 09:10 15:00 17:30 20:20 22:30 00:40
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 16:00 18:00 20:15 22:15
KARO 4 Podolsk 15:55 19:00 20:20 21:45
KARO 5 Mytischi 11:00 12:50 14:40 16:30 18:20 20:10 22:00 23:50
KARO 6 Sevastopol 10:50 14:50 17:00 19:10 21:20 23:30
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 10:40 12:50 18:05 20:15 21:10 22:25 00:35
KARO 8 Warm Stan 10:40 14:45 17:00 19:10 21:20 23:30 00:30
KARO 8 South Butovo 09:30 11:35 13:45 16:00 18:10 20:20 21:40 22:30 23:30
KARO 9 Atrium 10:50 13:00 15:10 17:20 19:30 21:40 23:50
Caro Sky 17 10:50 12:00 14:10 15:10 16:20 18:30 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:50 22:50 00:00 00:30 01:00
KARO Vegas 22 10:50 11:30 12:05 13:10 13:40 14:15 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:50 22:20 22:55 00:00 00:30
Cinema in Altufevskoe 10:10 12:35 14:00 15:55 18:50 19:50 21:45 23:35 00:20
Kinozal GUM 16:55 19:20 21:05
IMAX Ryaman 10:30 12:35 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:45 20:40 21:30 22:45
Cinemax XL 10:30 11:50 14:40 16:45 17:40 18:50 20:55 23:00
Kinomax-Water 10:15 12:20 14:25 16:30 18:35 19:30 20:40 21:20 22:45 23:25
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 10:15 11:40 12:20 14:10 15:35 16:15 17:40 18:35 19:45 20:40 21:50 22:45 00:20
Cinemax-Prajskaia 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:35 13:35 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:55 21:55 22:30 23:00 00:00
Kinomax-Solaris 09:00 12:20 14:25 16:30 17:25 18:35 20:55 21:30 23:15
Kinosfera 08:50 10:45 14:25 16:20 17:40 18:50 19:35 20:40 21:30 23:25
Cinema center "Azov" 10:15 12:35 14:25 16:00 17:15 18:30 20:20 22:10 00:00
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 09:20 11:15 13:10 15:05 16:15 17:05 19:05 21:00 22:40
Cinema Center "Svetofor" (Balashiha) 09:20 11:10 13:00 15:10 16:45 17:40 19:30 20:30 23:15
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 10:45 12:35 14:30 16:20 17:00 18:50 20:45 22:00 22:40 23:15 23:55
Tragically, the Serpukhov 10:00 11:50 13:40 15:30 17:20 19:10 21:00 22:50
Kosmik 08:15 12:15 15:20 17:15 19:10 21:05
Kostino (Korolev) 11:35 15:05 17:40 20:25 23:55
Luxor Spring 11:00 12:10 13:00 15:00 17:00 00:00
Luxor Hudson 10:00 11:00 12:00 16:00 20:00 22:00
Youth 11:20 19:25
Flight 13:05 19:10
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 11:00 15:15 19:25 23:10
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 14:55 16:50 18:50 20:45 22:55
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 10:20 12:20 16:20 18:15 20:10 22:05
Roland 10:30 20:55
Cinema Company Ivanteyevka 10:20 14:00 15:50 16:50 17:40 21:20 23:10 00:00
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 10:30 14:40 17:10 19:10 21:20 21:55
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 10:30 14:45 19:10
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 10:40 14:50 18:20 19:10 20:25 22:30
Cinema Star in Leninsky 10:30 12:35 14:40 17:30 19:20 22:00
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 10:30 11:50 13:30 15:35 17:40 19:40 20:40 21:50
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 10:30 11:50 13:30 15:35 17:40 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:50
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 10:40 14:50 17:30 19:10 21:10 23:10
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 09:10 11:05 12:55 14:50 16:45 19:50 21:45 22:40
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 09:10 11:00 12:50 16:35 18:30 20:30 22:20 00:20
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 09:30 11:20 13:10 15:30 19:25 21:40 23:30
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 09:30 11:20 13:10 15:30 19:25 21:40 23:30

The house that Jack built Review: Meat, Matyuk, Murder and Naked Irony8

The House That Jack Built
Show Sessions drama / thriller / Horror

Жена Review: Glen Close Presidential5

The Wife
Show Sessions drama

The star was born Review: Old songs about the main thing5

A Star Is Born
Show Sessions drama / melodrama / music / musical

The Green Book Review: Mr. Shirley's Driver8

Green Book
Show Sessions biographical / drama / comedy / music
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 11:50 18:05
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 20:30 23:00
AlmazSinema Diamond 15:05 17:35
The Baltics 13:05 17:35
Boulevard 18:20
Pennant 20:10
KARO 10 Reutov 10:35 15:35 18:15 19:55 20:55 23:40
KARO 10 Pike 10:35 15:35 18:15 20:55 23:35
KARO 4 Iridium 18:00
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 17:05 19:40
KARO 4 Podolsk 13:25
KARO 6 Sevastopol 13:50 18:05 20:55
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 09:20 14:15 19:20 22:00 00:40
KARO 8 Warm Stan 13:35 18:15 20:55
KARO 8 South Butovo 15:00 18:30 20:05 22:50
KARO 9 Atrium 14:25 17:05 19:45 22:25
Caro Sky 17 13:00 15:45 17:15 18:30 20:00 21:15 21:30 22:45 00:00 01:30
KARO Vegas 22 11:45 12:40 14:30 15:20 17:15 18:10 20:00 21:20 22:45 00:05
Kinozal GUM 10:45
IMAX Ryaman 18:00 22:00
Cinemax XL 20:00
Kinomax-Water 12:55 20:00 22:35
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 14:50 19:10
Cinemax-Prajskaia 10:40 15:25 17:30 20:35 23:30
Kinomax-Solaris 14:00 20:40
Kinosfera 22:35
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 17:10
Cinema Center "Svetofor" (Balashiha) 17:00
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 16:25
Tragically, the Serpukhov 19:30
Kosmik 19:45
Luxor Spring 20:30
Pioneer 23:00
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 15:55 20:05 20:40 23:05
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 12:45 15:15 17:45 20:15 22:45
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 20:25
Roland 18:15
Firework 19:25
Cinema Company Ivanteyevka 21:00
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 21:00
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 21:10
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 21:10
Cinema Star in Leninsky 17:00 21:25
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 21:10
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 15:10 21:10
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 21:50
Wick 15:20

Ideal strangers Review: Eclipse Night8

Perfect strangers
Show Sessions drama / comedy
Pennant 20:40
Caro Sky 17 20:55
KARO Vegas 22 18:30

How I became a Russian


Show Sessions comedy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 16:00 19:55
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 11:55 21:05
AlmazSinema Diamond 09:35 15:40
The Baltics 08:15 12:30 00:20
Seasons 15:10
Galaks 09:00 13:10 20:45 22:35 00:25
KARO 10 Reutov 15:20
KARO 10 Pike 15:10
KARO 4 Iridium 16:40
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 12:30
KARO 4 Podolsk 11:00
KARO 5 Mytischi 09:35 19:30 23:55
KARO 6 Sevastopol 16:30
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 17:25
KARO 8 Warm Stan 16:15
KARO 8 South Butovo 17:00
KARO 9 Atrium 12:15
Caro Sky 17 22:55
KARO Vegas 22 18:40
Cinema in Altufevskoe 10:40 20:20
IMAX Ryaman 10:35
Cinemax XL 11:35
Kinomax-Water 12:55
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 13:50
Cinemax-Prajskaia 12:00 17:00
Kinomax-Solaris 13:20
Kinosfera 08:25 14:05
Cinema center "Azov" 12:05 22:20
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 09:25
Cinema Center "Svetofor" (Balashiha) 09:25
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 10:20
Tragically, the Serpukhov 10:10 15:40 00:50
Kosmik 08:25 14:00
Kostino (Korolev) 16:55
Luxor Spring 10:20 16:00
Luxor Hudson 10:20
Youth 09:30
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 16:15
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 14:15
Cinema Company Ivanteyevka 10:10 15:00
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 12:35
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 12:45
Cinema Star in Leninsky 17:10
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 13:15 17:15 21:15
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 12:50
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 17:00
Formula of the Cinema of Ladoga 00:55
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 09:55 17:25
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 10:50 20:35 00:20
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 09:30 15:00 23:30
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 09:30 15:00 23:30

Claustrophobes

Escape Room
Show Sessions detective / drama / thriller / Horror / fantasy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 14:00 18:50 20:50 22:50 00:50
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 10:35 15:05 19:30 21:35 23:45
AlmazSinema Diamond 12:50 20:50 00:20
The Baltics 10:40 14:30 20:15 22:20
Boulevard 09:45 16:10 23:10 00:35
KARO 10 Reutov 20:10 00:45
KARO 10 Pike 13:20 20:10
KARO 3 Altufevo 16:50
KARO 4 Iridium 18:50 22:10
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 21:45
KARO 4 Podolsk 18:10
KARO 5 Mytischi 11:15 19:40 21:35
KARO 6 Sevastopol 18:10 23:40
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 18:20
KARO 8 Warm Stan 18:10 23:40
KARO 8 South Butovo 19:30 23:15
KARO 9 Atrium 10:05 18:30 01:05
Caro Sky 17 20:20 01:10
KARO Vegas 22 10:40 15:15 20:15 00:50
Cinema in Altufevskoe 12:00 16:35 22:25
Kinozal GUM 18:40
IMAX Ryaman 10:50 23:00
Cinemax XL 12:35
Kinomax-Water 10:50 21:35
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 12:00 17:25 21:30
Cinemax-Prajskaia 13:20 17:25 21:30 23:25
Kinomax-Solaris 18:50 23:00
Kinosfera 10:25 14:30
Cinema center "Azov" 13:30 20:55 22:50
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 13:15 18:10 20:45 22:45
Cinema Center "Svetofor" (Balashiha) 14:50 18:35 21:20 23:10
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 14:20 18:15 20:15 23:40
Tragically, the Serpukhov 10:10 22:40 00:30
Kosmik 11:30 17:45 22:15
Kostino (Korolev) 21:45
Luxor Spring 21:20
Luxor Hudson 22:50
Youth 15:10
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 21:15 23:15
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 17:10
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 18:35 20:35 00:00
Roland 23:00
Cinema Company Ivanteyevka 13:50 19:40
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 22:05
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 21:30
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 17:15 21:35
Cinema Star in Leninsky 21:10
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 17:35 22:00
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 17:35 22:25
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 20:00 22:50
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 15:20 18:40 20:40
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 14:40 22:25 00:15
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 16:50 22:50
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 16:50 22:50

Beautiful boy Review: I'm not weak, just kind6

Beautiful Boy
Show Sessions biographical / drama

Lego. 2 Movie Рецензия: Слабоумие и (не)отвага8

The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part
Show Sessions animation / thriller / comedy / musical / Adventures / family / Fantasy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 10:15 12:25 14:35 16:40 17:50
AlmazSinema Diamond 09:00 11:10 14:45
The Baltics 08:55 11:00 15:30
Boulevard 10:35 11:50 14:00 16:10 18:05
Seasons 11:00 17:00
Pennant 13:50
Galaks 10:30 12:35 14:40 17:50
spark 12:15
KARO 10 Reutov 09:25 10:40 12:10 13:00 15:15 17:40 18:10
KARO 10 Pike 10:30 12:50 14:50 16:20
KARO 3 Altufevo 11:00 13:20 15:40
KARO 4 Iridium 10:30 11:30 13:50 16:05
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 11:20 13:40 16:40
KARO 4 Podolsk 08:40 10:00 12:20 14:40 17:00
KARO 5 Mytischi 09:45 11:25 15:10
KARO 6 Sevastopol 10:15 12:35 15:00 17:20
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 10:15 12:35 14:55 16:05 18:40
KARO 8 Warm Stan 09:25 10:35 13:00 15:20 17:40
KARO 8 South Butovo 09:40 12:30 15:05 17:20
KARO 9 Atrium 11:40
Caro Sky 17 10:45 11:30 13:50 16:10 17:20
KARO Vegas 22 10:20 11:35 12:35 14:50 17:05 19:20
Cinema in Altufevskoe 10:20 11:50 14:30 16:50
Kinozal GUM 10:40 12:40
Cinemax XL 09:20 13:55 15:40
Kinomax-Water 10:40 12:05 14:20 15:30 16:35
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 10:15 11:20 14:40 16:55
Cinemax-Prajskaia 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:40 14:45 15:30 17:00 19:15
Kinomax-Solaris 09:30 11:45 16:35
Kinosfera 12:25 15:55
Cinema center "Azov" 10:30 13:55
Luxor Spring 10:30
Luxor Hudson 10:00 13:30 17:30 19:40
Youth 13:10
Flight 11:05 17:10
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 11:10 15:00
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 10:40 15:05
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 09:50 12:00 14:10
Roland 11:45
Firework 08:25
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 10:10 11:10 13:00
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 10:20 12:30 14:40
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:55 13:10
Cinema Star in Leninsky 10:10 10:50 13:05
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 10:10 11:10 12:20 13:05 13:55
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 10:10 11:10 12:20 13:05 13:55 17:10
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 10:10 10:50 11:40 13:00 15:00
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 09:05 11:10 13:15 14:30 17:05
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 09:30 11:25 13:25 17:20
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 09:30 11:25 13:25 17:20
premiere
14.02.2019

Love can not be parted

El amor menos pensado
Show Sessions comedy / melodrama

Dream more: We build our world ourselves

Dream Big: Engineering Our World
Show Sessions documentary / short

Mary Poppins returns Review: Emily Blunt in the magical land of mossy musicals6

Mary Poppins Returns
Show Sessions comedy / musical / family / Fantasy

At the depth of the sea 3D

Under the Sea 3D
Show Sessions documentary

Start from the beginning

Second Act
Show Sessions comedy / melodrama
premiere
14.02.2019

Seven dinners


Show Sessions comedy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 14:20 20:35 22:25
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 09:30 13:20 19:10 23:15
AlmazSinema Diamond 09:20 11:00 13:30 19:00
The Baltics 08:05 08:30 10:20 12:10 16:00 17:50 21:30 22:15 23:20 00:05
Seasons 12:50 16:30 20:40
Galaks 11:20 13:05 18:50 20:40 22:30 00:40
KARO 10 Reutov 14:30 18:40 20:45 22:50 00:55
KARO 10 Pike 10:05 14:15 20:30 22:45 00:55
KARO 4 Iridium 09:30 18:20 19:50 00:20
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 10:30 18:10
KARO 4 Podolsk 21:10 23:55
KARO 5 Mytischi 09:25 13:30 18:10 21:20
KARO 6 Sevastopol 11:20 16:00 20:30
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 11:45 16:15 20:35 00:50
KARO 8 Warm Stan 09:50 16:05 20:25 00:50
KARO 8 South Butovo 09:50 14:50 19:10 23:50
KARO 9 Atrium 10:35 16:25 20:40 00:40
Caro Sky 17 10:35 15:25 19:25 21:30 23:35 01:40
KARO Vegas 22 10:40 15:10 17:15 18:00 19:20 20:10 22:20 23:15 00:25
Cinema in Altufevskoe 10:00 13:55 18:30 20:40 23:45
IMAX Ryaman 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 20:00 21:30 23:30
Cinemax XL 10:20 13:40 18:00 22:35
Kinomax-Water 11:45 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:50 19:30 21:30 23:55
Cinemax-Prajskaia 11:20 13:10 15:25 17:20 19:30 21:25 00:10
Kinomax-Solaris 09:20 11:20 15:25 19:30 23:35
Kinosfera 08:35 10:15 12:35 17:55 21:55
Cinema center "Azov" 09:50 11:40 15:25 19:05
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 11:20 15:15 19:40
Cinema Center "Svetofor" (Balashiha) 13:25 15:45 19:20 22:20
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 12:25 14:55 19:00
Tragically, the Serpukhov 18:00 19:50 21:40 23:30 01:20
Kosmik 10:20 12:10 13:30 15:55 20:55
Kostino (Korolev) 11:05 18:40
Luxor Spring 10:20 20:50 22:00 23:40
Luxor Hudson 17:50 19:40 23:30
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 13:10 21:25
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 10:10 12:20 16:15 18:10 20:05 22:35
Roland 22:45
Cinema Company Ivanteyevka 12:10 15:45 19:30 21:35
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 10:50 15:20 20:00
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 12:35 19:30
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 11:00 15:10 19:30
Cinema Star in Leninsky 11:10 13:10 15:10 19:10
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 10:40 12:45 14:50 19:10
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 10:40 12:45 14:50 19:10
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 11:00 15:20 19:40 00:25
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 09:00 13:30 16:10 21:35
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 09:00 12:40 15:20 18:45
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 11:15 13:00 18:45 20:35 22:25
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 11:15 13:00 18:45 20:35 22:25

Entrant

The handyman
Show Sessions comedy
premiere
14.02.2019

Anna's secret world

Ana y Bruno
Show Sessions animation / Adventures

Tim Thaler, or Sold Laughter

Timm Thaler oder das verkaufte Lachen
Show Sessions drama / comedy / Adventures / family / Fantasy

Spirited Away Review: Anime Classics: Spirited Away10

Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
Show Sessions animation / detective / Adventures / family / Fantasy
Pennant 14:10
spark 16:25
Youth 16:05
Flight 10:45 17:00
Catalog of cinemas # АБВГДЕЖЗИКЛМНОПРСТУФХЦЧШЩЭЮЯ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
GTranslate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!