Top
X-Men: Dark Phoenix Rocketman Люди в черном: Интернэшнл Toy Story 4 Дитя робота Kids Games 3 escape plan Curse of Annabelle 3 Curse of the Weeping Dylda
Film newsHome » Playbill of cinemas in Moscow

Schedule

We present to your attention the full list of films that are going on today in the cinemas of your city. On this page you can choose a movie to watch, decide on a movie theater and a session, and immediately buy a ticket.

Specify the selected sessions by phone or on the site of the cinema!
Show all movie sessions
Show: all movies only premieres

22 yard

22 Yards
Show Sessions sport

Aladdin Рецензия: Спасибо, Турецкий, я и так сладкий6

Aladdin
Show Sessions comedy / melodrama / musical / Adventures / family / Fantasy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 10:15 12:40 15:10 17:35 20:00 22:30
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 10:35 11:20 12:00 13:10 14:00 15:40 17:20 18:10 19:00 20:40 22:10 23:10
The Baltics 09:20 13:40 15:40 18:00 20:30 23:00
Boulevard 12:55 19:50
Seasons 15:10
Pennant 18:35
Galaks 09:00 13:05
spark 12:30
KARO 10 Reutov 10:10 12:55 15:35 16:30 18:15 20:55
KARO 10 Pike 10:15 12:55 15:35 18:15 20:55
KARO 11 October 09:20 12:00 14:40 17:20 20:00 22:45 00:00
KARO 3 Altufevo 09:50 13:45 18:50
KARO 4 Iridium 09:40 13:30 16:10 18:40
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 11:15 16:35
KARO 4 Podolsk 08:55 11:40 13:10 15:50 18:10
KARO 5 Mytischi 09:25 15:05 19:10 21:35
KARO 6 Sevastopol 12:00 14:40 17:20 20:00
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 09:20 12:00 14:40 17:20 20:00 22:40
KARO 8 Warm Stan 11:40 13:15 14:20 17:00 19:40
KARO 8 South Butovo 09:55 10:50 13:35 14:50 16:15 19:00
KARO 9 Atrium 10:05 12:45 15:25 18:05 20:45 23:25
Caro Sky 17 10:20 11:30 13:00 13:30 14:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:25 18:20 19:30 22:10 00:50
KARO Vegas 22 15:00 16:15 17:40 19:00 20:20 22:55
Cinema in Altufevskoe 10:30 14:00 19:30 21:55
Kinozal GUM 14:00
IMAX Ryaman 10:20 14:10 17:25
Cinemax XL 12:10 14:50 17:30
Kinomax-Water 10:40 13:20 18:40
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 11:00 13:45 15:15 16:35
Cinemax-Prajskaia 10:35 13:15 15:55 18:35 21:15 22:10 23:55
Kinomax-Solaris 11:30 16:10 18:50
IMAX Cinema Sphere 12:20 17:10 21:20
Cinema center "Azov" 09:50 16:15 19:20 23:40
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 09:40 11:50 14:10 16:35
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 09:40 11:50 14:10 16:35
Tragically, the Serpukhov 10:20 12:40 15:00 17:20
Kosmik 11:00 15:20 19:45
Kostino (Korolev) 12:10
Luxor Spring 10:50 15:30 18:00 23:00
Luxor Hudson 10:30 13:00 18:00
Youth 09:00 13:05
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 13:35 18:20 20:45 23:10
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 12:35 15:00 17:25 19:50 23:20
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 10:45 14:05 19:55
Roland 18:15
Firework 21:15
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 10:20 13:00 14:55
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 10:30 13:00 13:40 15:30 17:05
Cinema Star in Leninsky 11:50 14:25
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 10:30 11:30 12:45 14:55 17:45 20:30
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 10:30 11:30 12:45 14:55 16:40 17:45 20:30 21:05
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 10:20 11:30 13:00 14:50 19:30
Formula Cinema City 11:20 12:35 13:55 16:35 17:30 19:15
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 09:00 13:50 16:20 20:20
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 09:00 16:15
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 13:15 15:40 18:10
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 13:15 15:40 18:10
premiere
13.06.2019

Бегство рогатых викингов


Show Sessions comedy / family
Galaks 09:00 12:05

In a meter from each other Рецензия: Не подходи — убьёт5

Five Feet Apart
Show Sessions drama / melodrama

Burn, burn clear Рецензия: Что-то не так с Брэндоном6

Brightburn
Show Sessions drama / thriller / Horror / fantasy

Child of darkness

The Hollow Child
Show Sessions detective / drama / thriller / Horror

Doctor Faust

Doctor Faustus
Show Sessions comedy / drama

Жена Review: Glen Close Presidential5

The Wife
Show Sessions drama

Игры разумов Рецензия: Рецензия на фильм «Игры разумов»5

The Professor and the Madman
Show Sessions biographical / detective / drama / thriller
premiere
12.06.2019

People in Black: International Рецензия: Смекалочка галактических масштабов7

Men in Black: International
Show Sessions thriller / comedy / fantasy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 10:00 11:10 12:15 13:25 14:30 15:40 16:45 17:55 19:00 20:10 21:15 22:25 23:30 00:40
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 10:00 10:45 12:20 13:05 14:10 14:40 15:25 16:10 17:00 17:45 18:40 19:20 20:05 21:05 21:40 22:25 23:35 00:00 00:45
The Baltics 09:30 11:50 12:20 13:00 14:10 16:30 18:50 20:00 20:15 21:05 23:20
Boulevard 09:00 10:45 12:40 13:40 15:05 17:50 19:00 20:00 21:10 22:15 23:20
Seasons 11:00 14:50 15:40 17:50 20:00 22:10
Pennant 14:05 21:00
Galaks 13:05 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:35 20:35 21:45 22:45
spark 14:55 21:00
KARO 10 Reutov 10:45 11:30 12:20 13:15 14:00 14:50 15:45 17:20 18:15 19:05 19:50 20:45 21:35 22:20 23:15
KARO 10 Pike 10:40 11:30 13:10 14:00 15:40 16:30 17:20 18:10 19:00 20:40 21:30 22:20 23:10 00:00 00:50
KARO 11 October 09:30 10:20 11:10 12:00 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:20 16:10 17:00 18:15 19:00 19:30 20:45 22:00 23:15 00:30
KARO 3 Altufevo 09:35 12:05 14:35 17:05 19:35 22:05
KARO 4 Iridium 10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 19:20 20:30 21:50 23:00
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 20:30 21:40 22:55
KARO 4 Podolsk 09:05 14:20 16:50 19:20 20:55 21:50 23:25
KARO 5 Mytischi 09:10 12:10 13:30 14:20 16:30 17:50 18:40 20:00 20:50 22:10
KARO 6 Sevastopol 10:50 13:20 14:15 15:50 18:20 19:20 20:50 21:50 23:20
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 10:00 11:15 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 19:35 20:25 21:15 22:05 22:55 23:45 00:35
KARO 8 Warm Stan 09:50 12:20 14:50 16:00 17:20 18:30 19:50 22:15 23:35
KARO 8 South Butovo 09:45 11:00 12:15 13:30 14:45 16:00 17:00 18:30 19:45 21:00 22:00 23:30
KARO 9 Atrium 10:10 11:25 12:40 13:55 15:10 16:25 17:40 18:55 20:10 21:25 22:40 23:55 01:10
Caro Sky 17 10:50 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:35 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:05 22:40 23:20 00:00 00:35 01:10 01:50
KARO Vegas 22 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:30 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:05 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:35
Cinema in Altufevskoe 10:00 12:10 14:20 16:30 17:20 18:40 20:50 23:00
Kinozal GUM 12:05 16:25 18:35 20:30
IMAX Ryaman 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Cinemax XL 10:20 12:50 14:00 16:30 17:50 19:00 20:20 21:30 22:50
Kinomax-Water 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:20 00:20
Cinemax-Prajskaia 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Kinomax-Solaris 08:40 09:45 11:10 12:15 13:40 16:10 17:00 18:40 19:30 21:10 22:00 23:40
IMAX Cinema Sphere 10:20 12:35 12:55 14:50 15:10 17:05 17:25 19:20 19:40 21:35 21:55 23:50
Cinema center "Azov" 09:45 11:55 14:05 15:15 17:35 18:40 20:50 21:40 23:15
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 09:30 11:45 13:00 14:00 15:15 16:15 18:30 19:55 20:45 22:10 23:00
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 09:30 11:45 13:00 14:00 15:15 16:15 18:30 19:55 20:45 22:10 23:00
Tragically, the Serpukhov 10:00 12:10 14:20 16:30 18:40 19:40 20:50 21:50 23:00 01:10
Kosmik 11:05 13:20 15:35 17:50 20:05 22:20
Kostino (Korolev) 10:00 13:05 15:15 19:35 20:50 23:40
Luxor Spring 09:40 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:40 00:10 00:40
Luxor Hudson 09:40 10:40 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:40 00:40
Youth 19:30 21:45
Pioneer 13:30 21:40 23:55
Pioneer in Gorky Park 21:45
Flight 14:35 21:15
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 11:15 15:05 18:55 21:10 23:25
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 11:10 13:25 15:40 17:55 20:10 22:25
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 10:00 12:15 14:30 16:45 17:40 19:00 21:15 23:30
Roland 11:30 16:10 20:35
Firework 15:40 21:10
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 11:40 12:40 14:00 14:20 15:10 16:15 17:35 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:50 22:30
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 11:30 12:55 14:25 15:50 16:35 17:25 19:10 20:40 21:25 22:00
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 10:20 12:30 13:10 14:25 14:50 16:40 18:10 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:40 21:25 23:10
Cinema Star in Leninsky 10:20 10:30 11:30 12:45 14:05 15:10 15:15 16:00 17:35 19:00 20:00 20:10 20:50 22:20 22:40
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 10:10 11:10 11:50 12:35 13:50 15:00 15:40 16:35 17:25 19:00 19:50 20:40 21:10 22:10
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 10:10 11:10 11:50 12:35 13:50 15:00 15:40 16:35 17:25 19:00 19:50 20:40 21:10 22:10
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 10:40 12:10 13:10 15:35 16:50 18:00 19:00 20:30 21:45 22:50 23:50
Formula Cinema City 10:10 10:45 11:50 12:35 13:10 13:25 14:15 15:00 15:35 15:50 16:40 17:25 18:00 18:15 19:05 20:00 20:25 20:40 21:30 22:25 22:50 23:05 23:55
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 09:00 11:10 12:00 13:20 15:30 17:40 19:50 22:00 00:10
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 09:10 11:25 13:05 15:45 18:40 19:25 20:55 21:40 23:10
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 09:30 11:35 13:45 15:55 18:05 19:10 20:15 21:20 22:25 23:30
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 09:30 11:35 13:45 15:55 18:05 19:10 20:15 21:20 22:25 23:30

X-Men: Dark Phoenix Рецензия: Жить, чтоб сгореть, и сгореть, чтобы жить5

Dark Phoenix
Show Sessions thriller / Adventures / fantasy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:05 19:20 21:35 23:50
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 10:25 13:50 15:00 19:50 00:45
The Baltics 09:40 11:30 13:55 16:15 18:35 20:55 22:25
Boulevard 09:05 11:20 13:35 14:50 15:50 17:05 21:05 22:10
Seasons 11:00 13:00 17:40 20:10 22:00
Pennant 16:20
Galaks 09:00 15:15 17:15 19:25 20:10 23:55
spark 18:50
KARO 10 Reutov 10:50 13:20 15:50 17:10 18:20 19:40 20:50 22:10 23:20
KARO 10 Pike 10:10 12:40 15:10 17:40 20:10 22:40 00:55
KARO 11 October 10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 20:30 23:00
KARO 3 Altufevo 16:25 21:45
KARO 4 Iridium 10:00 12:30 15:00 17:30 20:55 23:25
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 10:50 17:20 19:40
KARO 4 Podolsk 10:45 15:40 18:30 23:10
KARO 5 Mytischi 09:50 11:20 13:55 15:40 18:25 20:35
KARO 6 Sevastopol 10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 20:30 23:00
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 10:35 13:05 15:35 18:05 20:35 23:05
KARO 8 Warm Stan 10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 20:30 23:00
KARO 8 South Butovo 09:30 12:00 14:30 17:15 19:30 21:40 22:20
KARO 9 Atrium 11:40 14:10 16:40 19:10 21:40 00:10
Caro Sky 17 10:50 11:40 12:30 13:20 15:00 15:50 16:40 18:20 19:10 20:00 20:50 22:30 23:20 00:10 01:00 01:50
KARO Vegas 22 10:30 11:30 12:15 13:00 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:30 17:20 18:00 19:00 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:20 23:00 00:00 00:50
Cinema in Altufevskoe 10:15 12:30 14:40 16:50 19:00 21:10 23:20
Kinozal GUM 13:40 18:15 23:05
IMAX Ryaman 12:55 14:00 15:20 16:30 17:50 20:20 22:50
Cinemax XL 15:20 20:10 22:40
Kinomax-Water 11:10 13:40 15:00 16:10 21:20
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 11:40 14:10 18:15 19:10 20:45 21:30 23:50
Cinemax-Prajskaia 10:30 11:00 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:30 18:00 19:00 19:40 20:30 21:30 23:00 00:00
Kinomax-Solaris 09:00 14:30 20:50
IMAX Cinema Sphere 10:05 14:45 18:45 21:00 23:15
Cinema center "Azov" 11:20 14:35 16:45 18:55 21:05 23:00
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 09:35 14:20 17:30 19:00 21:15 22:40
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 09:35 14:20 17:30 19:00 21:15 22:40
Tragically, the Serpukhov 12:30 16:10 18:20 20:30 22:40 00:50
Kosmik 13:05 17:45 20:00 22:15
Kostino (Korolev) 10:55 14:35 17:25
Luxor Spring 10:00 12:20 14:10 14:40 15:50 17:00 18:10 19:20 21:40 00:00
Luxor Hudson 10:00 12:20 14:40 15:50 17:00 18:10 19:20 21:40 00:00 00:10
Youth 15:30
Pioneer 11:50 16:30
Pioneer in Gorky Park 00:20
Flight 19:00
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 10:55 15:00 17:10 19:20 23:20
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 09:50 12:05 16:35 19:25 22:50
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 12:05 16:10 18:25 20:15 23:15
Roland 13:55 22:50
Firework 11:30 14:35
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 11:30 11:50 16:30 16:45 17:50 19:30 21:30 21:40 23:15
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 14:00 16:45 19:00 23:00
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 11:50 16:55 17:40 19:00 20:30 21:35 21:50
Cinema Star in Leninsky 11:40 12:50 13:10 16:30 17:40 17:50 20:30 21:30 23:00
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 10:15 13:00 14:35 15:20 16:25 18:05 19:20 20:20 21:25
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 10:15 13:00 14:35 15:20 16:25 18:05 19:20 20:20 21:25 22:15 23:00
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 14:15 17:50 19:20 21:25 22:30
Formula Cinema City 10:30 12:55 15:20 17:00 17:45 20:10 22:40 23:55
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 09:50 14:10 17:55 20:05 22:15 00:50
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 10:55 12:25 13:35 17:15 19:40 21:50 23:25
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 09:30 12:00 20:35 23:25
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 09:30 12:00 20:35 23:25
premiere
13.06.2019

Ma

Ma
Show Sessions thriller / Horror
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 16:30 20:20 22:50 00:50
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30 00:35
The Baltics 09:10 11:55 14:05 18:05 20:50 23:15
Boulevard 11:20 15:50 21:45
Galaks 21:35 23:30 01:25
KARO 10 Reutov 11:00 13:15 17:45 20:00 22:15
KARO 10 Pike 11:00 15:20 20:20 22:35 00:50
KARO 11 October 11:45 16:00 20:20 22:35 00:50
KARO 4 Iridium 14:15 20:00 22:15
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 14:20 20:40 22:50
KARO 4 Podolsk 20:55 00:20
KARO 5 Mytischi 11:50 17:15 21:10 23:10
KARO 6 Sevastopol 17:10 19:25 21:40 23:55
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 09:35 13:50 19:00 21:25 23:55
KARO 8 Warm Stan 18:10 20:20 22:35 23:55
KARO 8 South Butovo 12:35 17:30 19:40 21:55 23:00
KARO 9 Atrium 14:55 19:50 00:40
Caro Sky 17 11:05 15:35 17:50 20:05 21:15 22:20 00:35
KARO Vegas 22 11:35 13:55 16:10 17:15 18:25 19:30 20:40 21:45 22:55 00:00
Cinema in Altufevskoe 16:05 19:40 21:35 22:30 00:25
IMAX Ryaman 16:25 20:25 00:00
Cinemax XL 20:40
Kinomax-Water 16:15 20:20 22:25
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 15:30 19:45 21:50 00:05
Cinemax-Prajskaia 13:05 17:05 19:10 23:30
Kinomax-Solaris 21:30
IMAX Cinema Sphere 12:00 17:25 21:50
Cinema center "Azov" 15:40 19:40 21:45 23:50
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 16:40 18:40 20:40 23:30
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 16:40 18:40 20:40 23:30
Tragically, the Serpukhov 16:40 21:40 23:30 01:20
Kosmik 11:05 16:40 20:25 22:25
Kostino (Korolev) 21:45
Luxor Spring 11:00 13:30 20:20 22:20 00:20
Luxor Hudson 09:40 11:30 16:20 20:20 00:35
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 12:50 21:00
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 12:25 16:20 22:15
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Firework 13:45 17:50
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 11:10 13:15 15:20 17:25 19:40 21:45
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 10:50 15:15 19:50 21:45
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 11:10 15:10 18:25 19:40 23:00
Cinema Star in Leninsky 13:50 15:40 17:05 20:20 21:40
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 10:35 12:40 17:20 20:00 21:55
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 10:35 12:40 17:20 20:00 21:55
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 15:40 17:45 19:50 21:55 00:00
Formula Cinema City 10:25 15:20 20:20 22:30 23:30 00:40
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 14:35 16:30 18:25 20:40 22:45
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 11:20 15:20 21:30 00:00
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 15:25 21:30 22:45
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 15:25 21:30 22:45

Between us, the girls Review: Boy for Two6

Something new
Show Sessions comedy

Миа и белый лев

Mia et le lion blanc
Show Sessions drama / Adventures / family
Flight 11:55

Rocketman Рецензия: Рецензия на фильм «Рокетмен»7

Rocketman
Show Sessions biographical / drama / music / musical / Fantasy
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 22:20
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 18:35 23:25
The Baltics 11:40 18:50 23:10
Seasons 22:20
Pennant 10:05
Galaks 10:45
KARO 10 Reutov 15:35 21:20
KARO 10 Pike 16:55
KARO 11 October 14:15 21:30
KARO 3 Altufevo 21:20
KARO 4 Iridium 21:20
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 14:00
KARO 4 Podolsk 22:40
KARO 5 Mytischi 11:00 16:05
KARO 6 Sevastopol 16:45
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 17:10
KARO 8 Warm Stan 21:00
KARO 8 South Butovo 18:10
KARO 9 Atrium 17:10 22:05
Caro Sky 17 14:30 19:45 22:15 00:45
KARO Vegas 22 10:40 15:40 20:40 23:10
Cinema in Altufevskoe 12:05 23:30
Kinozal GUM 15:55 20:45 22:30
IMAX Ryaman 23:05
Cinemax XL 23:55
Kinomax-Water 23:45
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 22:45 00:00
Cinemax-Prajskaia 23:55
Kinomax-Solaris 23:20
IMAX Cinema Sphere 15:05 23:40
Cinema center "Azov" 12:15
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 22:15
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 22:15
Tragically, the Serpukhov 20:20 22:40 01:00
Kosmik 13:25 17:25
Kostino (Korolev) 18:30
Luxor Spring 11:10 17:10 20:40
Luxor Hudson 17:10 20:40
Pioneer 11:10 19:20
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 13:30 16:00 18:05
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 14:25 20:30
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 15:15 22:25
Roland 15:55 20:40
Firework 09:20
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 21:55
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 18:10 21:35
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 14:10 22:10
Cinema Star in Leninsky 18:20 22:30
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 17:30
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 17:30 22:50
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 16:30 22:10
Formula Cinema City 22:20
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 22:35
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 16:45
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 11:15 19:05
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 11:15 19:05

Mid 90-x Review: Sex, drugs and skate6

Mid90s
Show Sessions drama / comedy

The Secret Life of Pets 2

The Secret Life of Pets 2
Show Sessions animation / comedy / Adventures / family
Mori Cinema Krasnogorsk 10:25 12:10 13:00 13:55 15:45 17:30 19:15 21:05
Mori Cinema Mytischi IMAX 10:05 11:55 12:55 13:45 14:30 15:40 16:35 17:30 19:25 21:15
The Baltics 09:35 11:50 13:50 16:10 17:30 19:20
Boulevard 09:00 10:55 13:20 15:20 17:15 19:20
Seasons 11:10 13:10 17:00
Pennant 12:20
Galaks 11:25 12:55 14:35 15:10 16:50 18:30
spark 09:00 10:45 17:05
KARO 10 Reutov 10:30 11:10 12:30 13:10 14:30 15:15 16:35 17:20 19:20
KARO 10 Pike 10:30 11:10 12:30 13:10 14:30 15:15 16:30 17:20 19:20
KARO 11 October 09:40 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:20
KARO 3 Altufevo 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
KARO 4 Iridium 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:00
KARO 4 at Sheremetyevo 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:40 18:40
KARO 4 Podolsk 08:30 10:30 12:35 13:40 14:35 16:35 18:40 20:40
KARO 5 Mytischi 09:20 10:25 12:00 13:45 15:30 19:25
KARO 6 Sevastopol 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10
KARO 8 Capitol of Vernadsky 09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 20:15
KARO 8 Warm Stan 10:10 11:00 12:10 13:05 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 19:10
KARO 8 South Butovo 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
KARO 9 Atrium 10:20 12:30 14:40 16:45
Caro Sky 17 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:05 13:50 14:30 15:05 15:50 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
KARO Vegas 22 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:10 19:50 20:30 22:30 00:30
Cinema in Altufevskoe 10:20 12:20 14:25 16:25 18:00
Kinozal GUM 10:30 12:15
IMAX Ryaman 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:45 18:25
Cinemax XL 10:40 11:50 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Kinomax-Water 10:25 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:20 19:20
Kinomaks-Kozhuhovskaya 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 13:35 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:35 19:25
Cinemax-Prajskaia 10:40 11:05 12:10 13:30 14:05 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:05 20:00
Kinomax-Solaris 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:10 14:50 16:50 18:50
IMAX Cinema Sphere 10:10 13:40 15:25 17:00 19:35
Cinema center "Azov" 09:40 11:35 13:35
Cinema center "October" (Lyubertsy) 09:25 11:10 12:55 14:40 16:25 18:10
Cinema center "Traffic Light" (Lyubertsy) 09:25 11:10 12:55 14:40 16:25 18:10
Tragically, the Serpukhov 10:00 11:40 13:20 15:00 16:40 18:20 20:00
Kosmik 11:20 13:00 18:40
Kostino (Korolev) 09:15 16:45
Luxor Spring 10:30 12:20 14:10 16:00 17:50 19:40 21:30
Luxor Hudson 10:30 12:20 14:10 16:00 17:50 19:40 21:30
Youth 11:25 17:45
Flight 09:15 12:45 17:00
Five stars in Novokuznetsk 11:10 14:45 17:15 22:55
Five stars on Paveletskaya Street 10:40 14:30 18:20
Five Star-Shchyolkovo 10:15 12:15 14:20 16:35 18:25
Roland 12:15
Firework 10:35
Sinema Star Yerevan Plaza 11:00 12:55 14:10 15:40 17:30 18:40
Cinema Star Maryina Grove 10:10 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:10 13:50 15:20 17:20
Cinema Star on Dmitrovka 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:10 20:10
Cinema Star in Leninsky 10:10 11:20 12:10 13:20 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:20
Sinema Star Princ Plaza 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:25 13:35 14:20 15:30 16:15 17:10 18:20 19:10
Cinema Star Rio in Reutov 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:25 13:35 14:20 14:40 15:30 16:15 17:10 18:20 20:10
Cinema Star Rio at the Academic 10:10 10:50 11:40 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:45 17:25 20:20
Formula Cinema City 10:10 11:15 12:15 13:20 14:15 15:20 16:15 17:20 18:15 20:15
CentrFilm in Mytishchi 09:20 12:55 16:15
CenterFilm on Schelkovskaya 09:05 10:45 14:35 17:55
Hour of cinema (Bibirevo) 11:35 14:10 15:50 17:30
Hour of Cinema (Sviblovo) 11:35 14:10 15:50 17:30

Spirited Away Review: Anime Classics: Spirited Away10

Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
Show Sessions animation / detective / Adventures / family / Fantasy
Catalog of cinemas # АБВГДЕЖЗИКЛМНОПРСТУФХЦЧШЩЭЮЯ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Do you like the material?

Maybe you will be interested?


Subscribe to us and be always up to date!

I do not want to see this anymore
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!